Biography

0

Hailey Young Quick Facts

Alias: Hailey, Haley Young
Date of Birth: 10/15/1983
Home Town: Tampa, Florida, USA
Measurements: 34A-24-33
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Hailey Young Fan Mini Biography

Fresh faced babe Hailey Young was born in Tampa, Florida in 1983. Hailey made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Hailey featured in three adult feature films that each fell in to a different niche, those niches included P.O.V. and hardcore sex.

Hailey Young stands at 5’6 and weighs 101lbs. Hailey’s fans love her cute Co-Ed look and her 34A-24-33 figure. Hailey currently has her navel, clitoris, left upper lip and nipples pierced. Hailey also currently has a tattoo on her tailbone, one on each of her pelvic bones, one on her right foot, script on the instep of her left foot, three stars on the outside of her left wrist, three music notes inside her left wrist, “Bad Ass” on the back of her neck, and song lyrics between her shoulder blades that reads “Pain, without love. Pain, can’t get enough.”

During her adult career Hailey Young has featured in films for a variety of adult film studios including Hustler, Digital Sin, Adam and Eve, Red Light District, and Club Jenna. Hailey has also worked with a wide range of adult stars including Joanna Angel, Van Damage, Holly Wellin, Kelly Wells, Lavish Styles and Madison Ivy.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *